KAMPER

19. Mar
15:00
Vindbjart (H)
Kvalik NM
4 - 3
26. Mar
15:00
Ålgård (H)
NM Kvalik
7 - 1
10. Apr
14:00
Pors (H)
NT-ligaen
2 - 3
15. Apr
17:00
Mjøndalen 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 2
22. Apr
15:00
Halsen (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 0
29. Apr
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 1
06. May
15:00
Sprint-Jeløy (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 0
13. May
16:00
FK Eik Tønsberg (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
4 - 0
24. May
18:00
Jerv (H)
NM
0 - 3
27. May
15:00
Randesund (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 1
04. Jun
14:00
Donn (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 5
10. Jun
15:00
Odd 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 2
17. Jun
15:00
Fredrikstad 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 2
24. Jun
15:00
Åskollen (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 0
22. Jul
15:00
Vindbjart (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 3
29. Jul
15:00
Start 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 0
05. Aug
15:00
Sprint-Jeløy (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 2
14. Aug
18:00
Odd 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
5 - 0
19. Aug
15:00
Åskollen (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 1
26. Aug
15:00
Donn (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
6 - 2
04. Sep
19:00
Start 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 0
09. Sep
15:00
Vindbjart (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 2
16. Sep
18:00
Halsen (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 0
25. Sep
17:00
Sandefjord 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 3
30. Sep
15:00
Fredrikstad 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 2
08. Oct
15:00
Mjøndalen 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 2
14. Oct
14:00
Pors (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 0
22. Oct
13:00
FK Eik Tønsberg (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 1
29. Oct
12:00
Randesund (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 9

TABELL

GUDAN

1
Bård Høksaas
Keeper
2
Stein Ove Abrahamsen
Venstre Back
4
Sivert Hansen
Midstopper
13
Arian Gundersen
Kant/Back
16
van Tha Peng Cinzah
Back/Midtbane
21
Frede Kydland
Forsvar
25
Fredrik Stray Tjaum
Forsvar
23
Bendik Valand
Midtstopper/Midtbane
8
Tobias Aanensen
Midtstopper/Sentral Midtbane
7
Alf Marius Abrahamsen
Midtbane
5
Sebastian Damman
Midtbane
10
Jesper Ørner Pettersen
Sentral
22
Marko Culibrk
Sentral
6
Daniel Folserås Berglund
Sentral
18
Daniel Osestad
Sentral
9
Simon Valand
Angrep
19
Endre Omland
Spiss
24
Fredrik Soteland
Kant
14
Mathias Hagen
Kant/Spiss/Indreløper
11
Dejan Prelevic
Kant/Spiss
17
William Brettvik
Kant
3
Jesper Frajdenrajch
Spiss

Støtteapparat

Stein Ove Abrahamsen
Hovedtrener
Svein Soteland
Assistenttrener
Tor Olve Fagnastøl
Assistenttrener
Richard Frandsen
Keepertrener
Ann Rachel Lohne
Fysioterapeut